1/32ème de Finale  : 8 Mai 2016

EQUIPE LOCALE

POINTS

POINTS

 EQUIPE VISITEUSE

DATE

LILLE METROPOLE RC VILLENEUVOIS

   92     5

R C ALENCON

08/05/2016

15:00

ARCAY RUGBY CLUB PAYS DE BOURGES

    7    19

R C MONTESSON

08/05/2016

15:00

R C LAON

    5    62

SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES RUGBY

08/05/2016

15:00

S A CASTELBRIANTAIS

   18     9

R C PONT AUDEMER

08/05/2016

15:00

S C BERNAY

   10     5

RUGBY CLUB PAYS DE PLOERMEL MALESTROIT

08/05/2016

15:00

R C SABLAIS

    0    13

A S LAGNY RUGBY

08/05/2016

15:00

SAINT DIE - RAON L ETAPE - BACCARAT XV

   20    31

C S CLICHY

08/05/2016

15:00

ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES CHEMINOTS DE STRASBOURG RUGBY

   15    10

U S BUXYNOISE

08/05/2016

15:00

CLERMONT U C AUBIERE RUGBY

   20    23

R C CANTON MONTREVEL EN BRESSE

08/05/2016

15:00

STADE LAURENTIN RUGBY

   16    22

CLUB OLYMPIQUE TAUCH CORBIERES

08/05/2016

15:00

C ATH PONTACQ

   28    23

U S PORTESIENNE

08/05/2016

15:00

F LAIQUE HT VERNET (PERPIGNAN)

   10    17

R C MENDE LOZERE

08/05/2016

15:00

RUGBY CLUB LOUEY MARQUISAT

   19    35

MAZERES CASSAGNE SPORTS

08/05/2016

15:00

R C THONON CHABLAIS LEMAN

   27    17

R C EYRAGUAIS

08/05/2016

15:00

ETOILE SP VINASSANAISE

   19    14

U S CANTON ST LYS SECTION RUG

08/05/2016

15:00

US CREST RUGBY

   10    27

R C BAGNOLS MARCOULE

08/05/2016

15:00

R C MONTAIGUT BESSE

   14    20

R C ARLESIEN XV

08/05/2016

15:00

A S ROANNAISE

   14     32

U A TULLINS FURES

08/05/2016

15:00

U S CAUSSADAISE

    5    26

U S VILLEREALAISE

08/05/2016

15:00

GABARDAN A S

   28    13

PEDALE STADE TARUSATE

08/05/2016

15:00

RUGBY CLUB BAGNACOIS

   17    25

U S TARASCON XV

08/05/2016

15:00

RUGBY CLUB DAGLANAIS

   25    15

RABASTENS XV

08/05/2016

15:00

U S HABASSAISE

   30    29

R C BRESSOLAIS

08/05/2016

15:00

ENT GOUSSAINVILLE GONESSE XV

   21    24

C S SEURROIS

08/05/2016

15:00

ENTENTE MANTES LIMAY RUGBY 78

   69    15

OVALE GY

08/05/2016

15:00

R C VESOUL

   34     9

R C COMBRONDE

08/05/2016

15:00

BREST U C

   38    12

DAMMARIE R C

08/05/2016

15:00

RACING CLUB DE JARNAC

   30     8

R C CHAMEYRACOIS

08/05/2016

15:00

GRANDCHAMP R C

   25    49

RACING CLUB DE CHERVES RICHEMONT

08/05/2016

15:00

STADE MAURSOIS

    9    23

BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

08/05/2016

15:30

U S EAUZE D ARMAGNAC

   39    13

U S PORT STE MARIE ST LAURENT

08/05/2016

16:00

PARENTIS SPORT RUGBY

   15    40

ST JUERY ARTHES OL RUGBY

08/05/2016

16:00