1/32ème de Finale : 10 Mai 2015

EQUIPE LOCALE

POINTS

POINTS

 EQUIPE VISITEUSE

DATE

R OL C TOURQUENNOIS

   25    23

U S BASSIN DE LONGWY

10/05/2015

15:00

SAONE SEILLE RUGBY

   13    54

OLYMPIQUE COLUMERIEN

10/05/2015

15:30

R C DIEULOUARD LIVERDUN

    9    39

R C CRETEIL CHOISY

10/05/2015

15:00

R C COMBRONDE

   13    14

R C CHARTREUSE NERON

10/05/2015

16:00

U A COTOISE (COTE ST ANDRE)

   40    13

CHAMBERTIN OLYMPIQUE

10/05/2015

16:00

R C CHILLY MAZARIN

   98     0

L'OVALE DE LOIRE

10/05/2015

15:00

ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CHABLISIENNE

   23    20

RUGBY TREVOUX CHATILLON

10/05/2015

14:00

RUGBY OLYMPIQUE FLESSELLES

    5    34

A S MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX

10/05/2015

13:30

R C ARCHEPONTAIN

   11    15

LE TOUQUET ETAPLES RUGBY CLUB

10/05/2015

14:00

U S ALFORTVILLE RUGBY

   20    24

RUGBY SAINT HERBLAIN

10/05/2015

14:00

R C ALENCON

   10    51

RUG CHAMPAGNE ST ANDRE VERGERS

10/05/2015

15:00

CHATELLERAULT R A C

   38    35

AURORE DE VITRE

10/05/2015

15:00

R C LANDIVISIEN

   25     0

R C FLERS ET PAYS DU BOCAGE

10/05/2015

15:00

RUGBY CLUB HERBRETAIS

   43    18

MARSILLY RUGBY CLUB

10/05/2015

15:00

R C DEOLOIS

   19    24

DINAN RUGBY

10/05/2015

13:30

U S FLORINOISE

   14    27

U S CASTILLONNESIENNE

10/05/2015

15:00

RUGBY CLUB BAGNACOIS

   23    22

U S CANTON ST LYS SECTION RUG

10/05/2015

15:00

C A MORCENAIS

   18    15

A S MONTFORTOISE

10/05/2015

15:00

CLUB OVALIE PONT DU CASSE

   20    17

U S BRASSAC SIDOBRE XV

10/05/2015

15:00

TOURNAY SPORTS

   28     9

A S JEUNES DE DAMPNIAT

10/05/2015

15:00

R C CESTADAIS

    7    17

U S VERFEILLOISE SECT RUGBY

10/05/2015

15:00

A S ONDRAISE

   18    16

U A ISSIGEACOISE

10/05/2015

15:00

ENT SP COTEAUX DE L ARRET

   26    15

U S CAZERIENNE

10/05/2015

15:30

RUGBY CLUB DAGLANAIS

   19     0

RUGBY CLUB FOLLES

10/05/2015

15:00

ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BUZY OGEU

   13    30

A S ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX

10/05/2015

15:00

UNION SPORTIVE NISSAN COLOMBIERS

   17      6

RUGBY CLUB CEVENOL

10/05/2015

16:00

TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB

   50    11

U S TREBEENNE XV

10/05/2015

15:00

R C EYRIEUX

   20    32

RUGBY CLUB ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON

10/05/2015

15:00

RACING CLUB PONTEILLA

   27    29

COQUELICOTS MONTECHOIS RUGBY

10/05/2015

14:00

R C ST GILLOIS

    3    14

U S EAUZE D ARMAGNAC

10/05/2015

16:00

A S CULIN

    6    20

RUGBY CLUB ALARIC

10/05/2015

13:30

STADE LAURENTIN RUGBY

   55     0

LOVALI XV

10/05/2015

13:30