ABAD Killian

Alias "Kiki"  

 

Centre, ailier

 

ABDOUL HAYE Saïd

 

 

Ailier

ADAM Lionel

Alias "Junior" 

 

Ailier

ARMESTO Wilfried

Alias "Tatay"

 

Centre

ARNAUDIE Maxime

 

 

 Centre, ailier

 

ASCOLA Guillaume

Alias "Asco" 

 

Ailier, Arrière

ASSANI Ambdillah

Alias "Ambdi"

 

Ailier

AURIERES Laurent

Alias "Lolo"

 

1ère ligne

BARGUES Fabien

 

 

3ème ligne

BEFFRIEU Etienne

 

 

3ème ligne

BEFFRIEU Guillaume

Alias "Patate"

 

2ème/3ème ligne

BONNEFOY Yann

 

 

Ailier 

BUSEYNE Maxime

Alias "Max"

 

Entraineur

CAPELLE Frédéric

Alias "Fred"

 

3ème ligne

CHASSAIN Romain

Alias "Duck"

 

1ère/3ème ligne,...

DA COSTA Thomas

Alias "Daco"

 

1ère ligne

DAL MOLIN Vincent

Alias "Cuvette" 

 

Centre

DAMIAN Pierre Arnaud

Alias "PA"

 

Arrière 

DECOCK Alexandre

 

 

1ère ligne

DOUET HERNANDEZ Nicolas

Alias "Dory" 

 

 Ailier

FAU Julien

 

 

2ème ligne

FERRARIA Anthony

Alias "Momo" 

 

Centre

FORTIN Jérémy

 

 

1ère ligne

GINIBRIERE Quentin

Alias "Gino" 

 

Entraineur

GOUZOU Anthony

Alias "Gouz d'ail"

 

Demi de mêlée

 

 

GRIVAULT Thomas

Alias "La Grive" 

 

Centre, Ailier

 

 

LABARTHE Nathan

 

 

Centre

LABARTHE Quentin

 

 

3ème ligne

LABORIE Nicolas

Alias "Dindon"

 

1ère ligne

LACAMBRE Clément

 

 

Ailier

LACASSAGNE Marius

 

 

Demi de mêlée

LAFAGE Adrien

 

 

Centre

LANDES Cédric

Alias "Hardy"

 

1ère ligne

LANDES Joël

Alias "Jojo"

 

1ère ligne

LAYAN Paul

 

 

3ème ligne

MALROUX Jordan

Alias "Jojo"

 

Centre

 

 

MARCHESIN Antoine

 

 

Centre, ailier

MOMMEJA Renaud

 

 

Demi de mêlée, Demi d'ouverture

MOULENE Marc

Alias "Marco"

 

Centre, Ailier

MOULENE Simon

Alias "Pikouse"

 

 

Entraineur

NEMETH Florian

Alias "Flo" 

 

2ème ligne

PADOVAN Jérémy

Alias "Pado"

 

Entraineur

PELISSIE Florian

Alias "Pétivier" 

 

1ère ligne

PERRIN Clément

Alias "Buche"

 

1ère/2ème ligne

PLO Hervé

Alias "Vévé" 

 

2ème/3ème ligne

PRADAYROL Fabien

 

 

3ème ligne

RATIE Lucas

 

 

Demi de mêlée

RAUFFET Gautier

Alias "La Rauffe" 

 

3ème ligne

RAUFFET Justin

Alias "Rantanplan" 

 

Ailier

ROUCHON Alexandre

Alias "Rouch"

 

2ème ligne

 

ROUS Etienne

Alias "Tite" 

 

Entraineur

SCRIBES Clément

Alias "Piou-Piou" 

 

1ère ligne

TINTANE Benjamin

 

 

1ère ligne

TOVAR Elian

Alias "Pipo"

 

Centre, Ailier

VAUTIER Etienne

 

 

2ème ligne

VERDIN Loïck

 

 

1ère ligne