ABDALLAH Rastamion

Alias "Tami"

 

Centre

ABDOUL HAYE Saïd

 

 

Ailier

ADAM Lionel

Alias "Junior" 

 

Ailier

ARMESTO Wilfried

Alias "Tatay"

 

Centre

ASCOLA Guillaume

 

 

Ailier, Arrière

ASFAUX Romain

 

 

Centre, Ailier

AURIERES Laurent

Alias "Lolo"

 

1ère ligne

AYGADOUX Yannick

 

 

Entraineur

BARGUES Fabien

 

 

3ème ligne

BEFFRIEU Etienne

 

 

3ème ligne

BEFFRIEU Guillaume

Alias "Patate"

 

2ème/3ème ligne

BONNET Romain

Alias "Raoul" 

 

1ère ligne

BROUSSE Antoine

Alias "Brousse" 

 

1ère ligne

BUSEYNE Maxime

Alias "Max"

 

1ère ligne

CAPELLE Frédéric

Alias "Fred"

 

3ème ligne

CAPET Jérôme

Alias "Capote" 

 

2ème/3ème ligne

CARSAC Guillaume

Alias "La Palombe", "Farci"

 

Ailier

CAVANIE Anthony

 

 

1ère ligne

CHASSAIN Romain

Alias "Duck"

 

1ère/3ème ligne,...

CHATRAS Thibaut

 

 

Demi d'ouverture, Ailier

CHICABO Abidhari

Alias "Abi"

 

Centre, Ailier, Arrière

COFFINIER Laurent

 

 

3ème ligne

DA COSTA Thomas

Alias "Daco"

 

1ère ligne

DAL MOLIN Vincent

Alias "Cuvette" 

 

Centre

DOUET HERNANDEZ Nicolas

 

 

 

FAU Julien

 

 

2ème ligne

GINIBRIERE Quentin

Alias "Gino" 

 

Demi de mêlée, Demi d'ouverture

GOUZOU Anthony

Alias "Gouz d'ail"

 

Demi de mêlée

 

 

GRIVAULT Thomas

Alias "La Grive" 

 

Centre, Ailier

 

 

GUILLON Paul

 

 

 

GUY Nicolas

 

 

 

IBOS Nicolas

Alias "Bagnère"

 

3ème ligne 

LABARTHE Nathan

 

 

Centre

LABARTHE Quentin

 

 

3ème ligne

LABBE Vincent

 

 

Ailier 

LACAMBRE Clément

 

 

Ailier

LAFON Aurélien

 

 

 

LANDES Cédric

Alias "Hardy"

 

1ère ligne

LANDES Joël

Alias "Jojo"

 

1ère ligne

MALROUX Jordan

Alias "Jojo"

 

Centre

 

 

MARION Thomas

 

Ailier 

MOMMEJA Renaud

 

 

Demi de mêlée, Demi d'ouverture

MONCOMBLE Tom

 

 

1ère/2ème ligne

MOULENE Marc

Alias "Marco"

 

Centre, Ailier

MOULENE Simon

Alias "Pikouse"

 

 

Entraineur

NAHI Abdoulianzizi

Alias "Abou"

 

Centre, Ailier

NEMETH Florian

 

 

2ème ligne

NUNES Mickael

Alias "Mika"

 

3ème ligne, Centre

PADOVAN Jérémy

Alias "Pado"

 

Entraineur

PELISSIE Florian

Alias "Pétivier" 

 

1ère ligne

PERRIN Clément

Alias "Buche"

 

1ère/2ème ligne

PLO Hervé

 

 

2ème/3ème ligne

RATIE Lucas

 

 

Demi de mêlée

ROUCHON Alexandre

Alias "Rouch"

 

2ème ligne

 

ROUS Etienne

Alias "Tite" 

 

Entraineur

SCRIBES Clément

Alias "Piou-Piou" 

 

1ère ligne

TETUAN Bastien

 

 

Centre, Arrière

THERON Alexandre

 

 

Ailier

TOVAR Elian

Alias "Pipo"

 

Centre, Ailier

VERDIN Loïck

 

 

1ère ligne